Conselheiros(as)

CONSELHEIROS(AS) TITULARES

Adriana Campelo Santana

SEDES

Angelice Batista dos Santos

BARRA/PITUBA-ITAPOÃ/IPITANGA

Candidaluz Liberato

AUDIOVISUAL

Celso de Araújo Oliveira Jr.

TEATRO

Demian Moreira Reis

CIRCO

Danilo Moura

CULTURAS IDENTITÁRIAS E INCLUSIVAS

Edvaldo de Jesus Barreto

(Edd Bala)

CABULA/T. NEVES – PAU DA LIMA

Érico Pina Mendonça Júnior

SECULT

Eucimar Freitas de Oliveira

(Freitas Madiba)

LIBERDADE/S. CAETANO – CENTRO/BROTAS

Fernando Ferreira de Carvalho

FGM

 

Flor-de-Liz Dantas e Cardoso

IPHAN

Jadson Santos do Nascimento

(Jau Nascimento)

VALÉRIA – CAJAZEIRAS

João Carlos Cruz de Oliveira

IPAC

Joceval Rodrigues

CÂMARA MUNICIPAL

Joelice Ramos Braga

SMED

José Augusto Saraiva Peixoto

SECIS

José Hernani Santos

(Zezé Olukemi)

ARTES VISUAIS

Kilson Santana de Melo

MÚSICA

Lindinalva Nila R. Freitas

CULTURA POPULAR

Marisa Santiago de Jesus

SPM

Noelia Pires da Silva

(Noelia Ekedy – Naná)

CIDADE BAIXA – SUBÚRBIO/ILHAS

Paulo Hermida Gonzalez

CASA CIVIL

Rita Maria Ventura dos Santos

PATRIMÔNIO MATERIAL E IMATERIAL

Rodrigo Cavalcanti

SALTUR

Rozi Ribeiro Rodrigues

SEFAZ

Soiane Gomes Paula

DANÇA

Sônia Magnólia L. de Carvalho

SEMGE

Tiago Oliveira Nascimento

(Tiago Gato Preto)

LITERATURA

Valcy Evangelista da Silva

SEMUR

CONSELHEIROS(AS) SUPLENTES

Ana Cristina Jesus Silveira

SEFAZ

André Moreira Fraga

SECIS

Antonio Roberto Pellegrino Filho

IPAC

Cícero Jorge Araújo Melo

LIBERDADE/S. CAETANO – CENTRO/BROTAS

Daniela Fernanda da Hora

SMED

Dejiária Santiago de Jesus

SEMUR

Emanuel Oliveira Costa

DANÇA

Evandro Jorge do Espírito Santo

(Espírito Santo)

LITERATURA

Fábio Marcelo S. Silva

TEATRO

Fabricio Cumming de Almeida

CIDADE BAIXA – SUBÚRBIO/ILHAS

Flavia de Faro Teles Dantas

SALTUR

Idelfonso Santos Conceição

CABULA/T. NEVES – PAU DA LIMA

Ivam da Silva Almeida

(Busta Mavi)

MÚSICA

Júlio Cesar Maciel

(Júlio Raveck)

AUDIOVISUAL

Lúcia Tavares Leiro

ARTES VISUAIS

Marcos Luís Silva Argolo

(Marquinhos Fama)

VALÉRIA – CAJAZEIRAS

Maria Elisa Campos Pereira

IPHAN

Maria Paula Fernandes Adinolfi

PATRIMÔNIO MATERIAL E IMATERIAL

Marisol Lusquinos de Souza

SEMGE

Milena Ives Dias Falcão

CASA CIVIL

Mônica Márcia Kalile Passos

SPM

Nino Rezende de Oliveira

(Ninovisk Oliver)

BARRA/PITUBA-ITAPOÃ/IPITANGA

Salviano José de Almeida Filho

CULTURA POPULAR

Sandra de Cassia S. dos Anjos

CULTURAS IDENTITÁRIAS E INCLUSIVAS

Sandra Maria Ribeiro Velloso

SECULT

Silvia Maria Russo de Oliveira

FGM

Silvio Humberto

CÂMARA MUNICIPAL

Ticiana Burgos Rezende Freitas

SEDES