Conselheiros(as)

CONSELHEIROS(AS) TITULARES

Adson Batista Santos de Brito 

ARTES VISUAIS 

Angelice Batista dos Santos

PATRIMÔNIO MATERIAL E IMATERIAL

Beatriz Loureiro Cerqueira Lima

FMLF

Carlos Matias de Santana

SUBÚRBIO/ILHAS

 

Claudio Tinoco Melo de Oliveira

SECULT

Eduardo Lopes dos Reis

PAU DA LIMA

Eliaide Matos Cardoso

CABULA/T. NEVES 

Elias Pereira dos Santos

CULTURAS IDENTITÁRIAS E INCLUSIVAS

Elismar Carvalho Lima

AUDIOVISUAL

Etenoel Santos da Cruz

CULTURA POPULAR

 

Evandro Ramos dos Santos

CIDADE BAIXA

Fernando Ferreira de Carvalho

FGM

Ian Mariani de Oliveira

DGPB

 

Isabela Fernanda Azevedo Silveira

TEATRO

Jadson Santos do Nascimento

SMED

Joceval Rodrigues

CÂMARA MUNICIPAL

Joelice Ramos Braga

SMED

José Carlos Assunção Novaes

LITERATURA

 

Leonardo França de Jesus

ITAPUÃ/IPITANGA

Leonardo Vicente Pereira

SEFAZ

Lucilene Ferreira Santos

LIBERDADE/SÃO CAETANO

Luis Henrique de Magalhães Gaban

SEMGE

Marcos Luís Silva Argolo

MÚSICA

Paulo Hermida Gonzalez

CASA CIVIL

Rodrigo Cavalcanti

SALTUR

Salete Batista Araújo Silva

CENTRO/BROTAS

Washington Luiz Lopes

BARRA/PITUBA

 

CONSELHEIROS(AS) SUPLENTES

Cezar Ferreira Leite

CÂMARA MUNICIPAL

 

Cristian Cardoso de Souza

SECULT

Cristina Maria Alves de Jesus

ITAPUÃ / IPITANGA

Daniela Fernanda da Hora

SMED

 

Daniele Pereira Canedo

BARRA/PITUBA

Davi Mariston Alves Lopes

CULTURA POPULAR

 

Djalma Vieira da Silva

PATRIMÔNIO MATERIAL E IMATERIAL

 

Fernando Sérgio Barbosa Teixeira

FMLF

,

Flavia de Faro Teles Dantas

SALTUR

Gabriela Almeida Santos

LIBERDADE/S. CAETANO

Ícaro Jorge da Silva Santana

CULTURAS IDENTITÁRIAS E INCLUSIVAS

 

Isa Maria Faria Trigo

CABULA / TANCREDO NEVES

Ivam da Silva Almeida

SUBÚRBIO / ILHAS

José Domingos Amorim da Cruz

CAJAZEIRAS

José Marcelo Rios Santos

MÚSICA

 

Júlio Augusto Pereira Costa

ARTES VISUAIS

Maria Elisa Campos Pereira

IPHAN

 

Júlio César Alves Maciel

AUDIOVISUAL

Marcos Paulo Viana

CIDADE BAIXA

Mariângela de Mattos Nogueira

LITERATURA

 

Milena Ives Dias Falcão

CASA CIVIL

 

Raimundo de Castro Pereira

DGPB

Rita de Cássia Correia Araujo

SEFAZ

Silvia Maria Russo de Oliveira

FGM

Teresa Cristina Costa Lima da Fonseca

TEATRO

 

Tiago Oliveira Nascimento

CENTRO / BROTAS

 

Uelinton Correia do Nascimento

PAU DA LIMA

Walter de Oliveira Pinto Junior

SEMGE